Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Proctor St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - 13 days ago #101003066912
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2019

Asshole parking



address: Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Proctor St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773021.3212419357, 2944628.982935939

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32740000000001, -71.06786383333335

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 10, 2019 04:52pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Thu Oct 10, 2019 04:03pm Opened
Thu Oct 10, 2019 04:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone