Other at 9 Symphony Rd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Duplicate case. Private tree not blocking. - 4 months ago #101003073262
Report
Submitted Oct 17, 2019

Tree on car, 2 cars moved, police on scene



address: 9 Symphony Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767800.8182176474, 2950259.38307251

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34292097859303, -71.08706848702495

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 17, 2019 10:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Duplicate case. Private tree not blocking.
Thu Oct 17, 2019 08:47am Opened
Thu Oct 17, 2019 08:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone