Residential Trash out Illegally at 7 Marion St, Boston 02131, United States

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found at this time. - 4 months ago #101003077162

Overgrown weeds [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/6854096]



address: 7 Marion St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 758940.0512797851, 2929821.1419646638

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2869504, -71.1201804000001

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 20, 2019 08:39am Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found at this time.
Sun Oct 20, 2019 08:14am Opened
Sun Oct 20, 2019 08:14am Submitted via Open311 Open311