Residential Trash out Illegally at 6 Bussey St, Dedham, Ma, 02026, Usa

CLOSED Case Resolved. Your case has been inspected by Code Enforcement and sent to Public Works Highway for collection of materials. Please refer to new case number #101003078268. - 10 months ago #101003078234
7ff0417b-59e0-4883-bb55-2e69adcd4ed9
Submitted Mon Oct 21, 2019
Report
Closed Mon Oct 21, 2019

Blocking whole sidewalk very unsafe on this busy road [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/6857318]



address: 381a Grove St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 749333.9013161724, 2918637.5604409766

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2563736289695, -71.1558482050896

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 21, 2019 11:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Your case has been inspected by Code Enforcement and sent to Public Works Highway for collection of materials. Please refer to new case number #101003078268.
Mon Oct 21, 2019 11:00am Opened
Mon Oct 21, 2019 10:59am Submitted via Open311 Open311