Damaged Sign at 177 Huntington Ave Fenway–Kenmore

CLOSED Case Noted. Signs & pole have been removed. - 22 days ago #101003081233
9_west_sign
Submitted Oct 23, 2019

Sign was knocked down after high winds last week.

Has pole: Yes



address: 175 177 Huntington Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768954.734915118, 2950997.2501244014

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34493029999999, -71.08278689999997

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 24, 2019 10:21am Closed with status: Case Noted. Signs & pole have been removed.
Wed Oct 23, 2019 02:25pm Opened
Wed Oct 23, 2019 02:25pm Submitted via Web Web