Damaged Sign at 139 Walter St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Invalid. - 7 months ago #101003081578
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 23, 2019

Two flex posts are missing and it is more dangerous to cross the street. Not replacing them means the careless speeders win!

Has pole: No



address: 139 Walter St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 756175.1782439584, 2931980.1997369113

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29290833333334, -71.13036383333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 14, 2019 08:11am Closed with status: Case Invalid.
Wed Oct 23, 2019 08:11pm Opened
Wed Oct 23, 2019 08:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone