Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Brookline Ave & Newbury St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 15 days ago #101003081635
Photo_20191023_215634
Submitted Oct 23, 2019

Missing Newbury Street extension sign.

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Brookline Ave & Newbury St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 765016.0387608018, 2952157.862790839

coordinates lat,lng: 42.348167, -71.097336

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 31, 2019 11:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Oct 31, 2019 10:29am Closed with status: Case Resolved. work complete.
Thu Oct 31, 2019 10:29am Closed with status: Case Resolved. work complete.
Wed Oct 23, 2019 09:57pm Opened
Wed Oct 23, 2019 09:56pm Submitted via Android Android