Litter at 340 North St, Apt 1

CLOSED Case Noted. Thank you for using the system and bringing this to our attention. Contractor has been addressed. - over 1 year ago #101003081957
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 24, 2019

Please have someone clean litter at 336 North St. left by trashmen again I can't keep policing the north end like this you need to speak to the trash people thank you

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 340 North St, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777300.4500964677, 2958391.8283226974

coordinates lat,lng: 42.365105, -71.05177216666667

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 25, 2019 05:04am Closed with status: Case Noted. Thank you for using the system and bringing this to our attention. Contractor has been addressed.
Thu Oct 24, 2019 09:45am Opened
Thu Oct 24, 2019 09:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone