Litter at Archway St North End Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. Thank you for bringing this to our attention and using the system. - over 1 year ago #101003085336

Please note the large amount of trash stored outside at the far end of this alley near the passthrough between Fulton and Commercial Street. This is an ongoing problem.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 113 115 Fulton St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777030.897764725, 2957390.053918877

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36236, -71.05278899999996

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 28, 2019 08:34am Closed with status: Case Noted. Thank you for bringing this to our attention and using the system.
Mon Oct 28, 2019 08:25am Opened
Mon Oct 28, 2019 08:25am Submitted via Web Web