Other at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 437 & Arlington St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Noted. Plrease contact the Park Rangers directly when this violation is occuring. 311 will also be notified. Thank you. Boston Park Rangers. 617-635-7383. - 11 months ago #101003088718
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 30, 2019

Walking through public garden observed many people climbing and jumping on tree branches



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 437 & Arlington St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772245.8125869544, 2954101.551390693

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35340376388501, -71.07055529958667

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 31, 2019 01:36pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Noted. Plrease contact the Park Rangers directly when this violation is occuring. 311 will also be notified. Thank you. Boston Park Rangers. 617-635-7383.
Wed Oct 30, 2019 04:27pm Opened
Wed Oct 30, 2019 04:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone