Other at 9 Travis St, Boston 02134, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - about 1 year ago #101003090328
Image
Submitted Fri Nov 01, 2019

Vehicle parked on sidewalk illegally please tow it’s blocking access [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/6915077]



address: 9 Travis St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 756492.5781586899, 2957466.9069198202

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3628412687081, -71.128780754832

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 01, 2019 01:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Fri Nov 01, 2019 08:41am Opened
Fri Nov 01, 2019 08:40am Submitted via Open311 Open311