Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Montgomery Park & W Canton St

CLOSED Resolved. Graffiti has been painted removed. - 2 months ago #101003093055
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 04, 2019

White graffiti spray paint on mailbox alley entrance on W. Canton St.

Offensive: No

Object: USPS Mail Box



address: Intersection Of Montgomery Park & W Canton St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770864.8352264347, 2950501.830729785

coordinates lat,lng: 42.343545, -71.0757305

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 21, 2022 03:45pm Closed with status: Resolved. Graffiti has been painted removed.
Mon Nov 04, 2019 12:28pm Opened
Mon Nov 04, 2019 12:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone