Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Removed by Tree Crew JD and DR. Done. - about 3 years ago #101003093910
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 05, 2019

On cross country course. Please completely remove n not just push it aside. Thanks



address: Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 765210.4054648567, 2937233.970205321

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30721268806821, -71.09687791212563

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 12, 2019 09:27am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed by Tree Crew JD and DR. Done.
Tue Nov 05, 2019 08:53am Opened
Tue Nov 05, 2019 08:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone