Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 442 & Public Alley No. 443

CLOSED Case Resolved. Your case has been inspected by Code Enforcement and sent to Public Works Highway for collection of materials. Please refer to new case number #101003097889. - 7 days ago #101003097274
Report
Submitted Nov 07, 2019
Report
Closed Nov 08, 2019

Trash out after collection hours as usual behind 282 Newbury. Ticket Jeffrey Dorsey, 282 Newbury Apt 4. Address on large box in bag.



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 442 & Public Alley No. 443, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768649.6441964423, 2952407.8042662083

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34880499080042, -71.08388998552326

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 08, 2019 11:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Your case has been inspected by Code Enforcement and sent to Public Works Highway for collection of materials. Please refer to new case number #101003097889.
Thu Nov 07, 2019 05:03pm Opened
Thu Nov 07, 2019 05:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone