Residential Trash out Illegally at 276 278 Hanover St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash has been removed from sidewalk. - over 2 years ago #101003097368
Photo_20191107_204258
Submitted Thu Nov 07, 2019

61 Salem street. North end Trash out since Thursday afternoon



address: 276 278 Hanover St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776525.0560279227, 2957940.6114106555

coordinates lat,lng: 42.363878, -71.05465

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 08, 2019 06:42am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash has been removed from sidewalk.
Thu Nov 07, 2019 08:45pm Opened
Thu Nov 07, 2019 08:45pm Submitted via Android Android