Illegal Parking at 352 Bremen St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #101003098410
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2019

Parked in an ZHP spot



address: 352 Bremen St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 783495.8160179057, 2962983.336494476

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37761249955093, -71.02875422359082

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:14am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Nov 08, 2019 10:23pm Opened
Fri Nov 08, 2019 10:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone