Illegal Parking at 1 Marsh St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. BTD is in the area today. We will check out your complaint any violation will be enforced. - 3 days ago #101003098512
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

MA Reg# 7ZH 291 is parked illegally



address: 1 Marsh St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 778142.5041372364, 2928475.12009936

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28300027601583, -71.04924140000003

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 12, 2019 01:36pm Closed with status: Case Noted. BTD is in the area today. We will check out your complaint any violation will be enforced.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:20am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone