Litter at 26 Pompeii St, 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #101003098514
Photo_20191109_092026
Submitted Nov 09, 2019
Report
Closed Nov 12, 2019

Human waste

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 26 Pompeii St, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772354.9096486641, 2945285.2281908616

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32921, -71.070316

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 12, 2019 08:17am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:20am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:20am Submitted via Android Android