Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Back St

OPENED 8 months ago #101003101326
Image
Submitted Tue Nov 12, 2019

Overgrown weeds. Please ticket [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/6964945]



address: Intersection Of Harvard Brg & Massachusetts Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767064.4879628047, 2953328.8003005832

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3513533, -71.0897375

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 12, 2019 09:14pm Opened
Tue Nov 12, 2019 09:14pm Submitted via Open311 Open311