Illegal Parking at 63 Atlantic Ave, 7a

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area ticketed. - over 2 years ago #101003104904

Details: Constituent called VERY ANGRY to complain about all the cars parked in Resident Parking Spots all over the NORTH END during a Sporting Event at TD Garden | Type of vehicle: Other | Make: Unknown | Model: Unknown | Color: Unknown

address: 63 Atlantic Ave, 7a, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777429.3849613952, 2957625.3816976454

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36300000018025, -71.05131000014931

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 16, 2019 07:34pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area ticketed.
Sat Nov 16, 2019 06:52pm Opened