Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Canterbury St & American Legion Hwy, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. - almost 3 years ago #101003106705
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 19, 2019



address: Intersection Of Canterbury St & American Legion Hwy, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 765803.7838600011, 2932069.3663699515

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29303300000244, -71.09477499999247

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 19, 2019 12:49pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case.
Tue Nov 19, 2019 12:42pm Opened