Residential Trash out Illegally at 83 Sprague St, Boston 02136, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited for improper storage of trash at location. - 10 months ago #101003124248
Image
Submitted Fri Nov 29, 2019
Report
Closed Fri Nov 29, 2019

[submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7034636]



address: 83 Sprague St, Hyde Park

coordinates x,y: 753848.0054691873, 2910895.9069379675

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2350786161071, -71.1392946169443

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 29, 2019 12:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited for improper storage of trash at location.
Fri Nov 29, 2019 11:52am Opened
Fri Nov 29, 2019 11:52am Submitted via Open311 Open311