Tree Emergencies at 174 204 Commercial St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Done jd. - about 2 years ago #101003125964

What public way is blocked: Sidewalk | The police on the scene: No | Type of blockage: Limb | Limb/branch broken, but still attached to the tree: No | Comments: Address is 192 commercial north end Caller states tree limb in blocking sidewalk



address: 174 204 Commercial St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777254.4630367408, 2957624.6448277133

coordinates lat,lng: 42.363000501324365, -71.05195723955974

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 04, 2019 10:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Done jd.
Mon Dec 02, 2019 11:56am Opened