Illegal Parking at 15 Telegraph St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. 1 vehicle has been tagged. - 8 days ago #101003126396
Report
Submitted Dec 02, 2019

Car with CT plates parked in resident only



address: 15 Telegraph St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777783.2457453202, 2946666.8077076757

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33292430882331, -71.05021450590024

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 02, 2019 07:18pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 1 vehicle has been tagged.
Mon Dec 02, 2019 05:48pm Opened
Mon Dec 02, 2019 05:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone