Litter at 130 Mount Vernon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Serviced this address today 5:53 a.m. December 3rd 2019. - 7 days ago #101003126471
Report
Submitted Dec 02, 2019
Report
Closed Dec 03, 2019

Trash not picked up since 6pm on Sunday night. Second time in past month.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 130 Mount Vernon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772182.9550137413, 2955623.3388354946

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3575804497022, -71.07075951073824

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 05:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Serviced this address today 5:53 a.m. December 3rd 2019.
Mon Dec 02, 2019 07:33pm Opened
Mon Dec 02, 2019 07:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone