Litter at 264 Bolton St, 2, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Removed. - 7 days ago #101003127097
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019
Report
Closed Dec 03, 2019

Stop and shop cart blocking sidewalk. It's already difficult for the elderly and strollers to pass with the snow.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 264 Bolton St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778901.0515848077, 2948401.9736236567

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33766940649434, -71.04604634881149

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 06:17pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:29pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone