Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Columbus Ave & Concord Sq, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Barrel changed. - 5 days ago #101003127102
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Trash can overflow

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Columbus Ave & Concord Sq, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769738.7633620158, 2949991.4703382677

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34215984988571, -71.07990507944085

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 05, 2019 06:41am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Barrel changed.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:32pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone