Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Sullivan Sq & Rutherford Ave, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Dear Constituent,. If you receive a message from the City of Boston regarding an old service request, 311 is currently working on closing out backlogged service requests. We apologize for any confusion or inconvenience. Please contact 311 for further information. Thank you,. Boston 311 Team. - 14 days ago #101003127844
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 04, 2019

Sidewalk is i shoveled. Can whoever cleared the bike walk do the same to the sidewalk?



address: Intersection Of Sullivan Sq & Rutherford Ave, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 771409.5422268921, 2965184.0757665993

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38382587738669, -71.07344406288591

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 15, 2022 03:17pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Dear Constituent,. If you receive a message from the City of Boston regarding an old service request, 311 is currently working on closing out backlogged service requests. We apologize for any confusion or inconvenience. Please contact 311 for further information. Thank you,. Boston 311 Team.
Wed Dec 04, 2019 08:38am Opened
Wed Dec 04, 2019 08:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone