Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Morton St & American Legion Hwy, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Dear Constituent,. If you receive a message from the City of Boston regarding an old service request, 311 is currently working on closing out backlogged service requests. We apologize for any confusion or inconvenience. Please contact 311 for further information. Thank you,. Boston 311 Team. - 16 days ago #101003144234
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 24, 2019



address: Intersection Of Morton St & American Legion Hwy, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 765516.8062253762, 2931308.1824426563

coordinates lat,lng: 42.290947999999865, -71.095849

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 15, 2022 03:17pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Dear Constituent,. If you receive a message from the City of Boston regarding an old service request, 311 is currently working on closing out backlogged service requests. We apologize for any confusion or inconvenience. Please contact 311 for further information. Thank you,. Boston 311 Team.
Tue Dec 24, 2019 07:08am Opened