Illegal Graffiti at 1650 Vfw Pkwy, Boston 02132, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. Graffiti removed. - 11 days ago #101003148357
Image
Submitted Wed Jan 01, 2020
Report
Closed Tue May 26, 2020

Graffiti in Mcdonalds parking lot [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7157762]

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: 1650 Vfw Pkwy, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 746114.824602976, 2921454.393459024

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2641382972172, -71.1676985398597

Timestamp Description
Tue May 26, 2020 12:03pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Graffiti removed.
Wed Jan 01, 2020 11:12am Opened
Wed Jan 01, 2020 11:12am Submitted via Open311 Open311