Illegal Graffiti at 641 Washington St, Boston 02124, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. Barrel frame painted thanks,. - over 1 year ago #101003148411
Image
Submitted Wed Jan 01, 2020
Report
Closed Thu Jan 02, 2020

Metal frame holding barrel could use a new coat of paint [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7157928]

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Epping St & Washington St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772116.7084655486, 2930889.573087815

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2897109090299, -71.0714643625827

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 02, 2020 09:34am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Barrel frame painted thanks,.
Wed Jan 01, 2020 12:32pm Opened
Wed Jan 01, 2020 12:32pm Submitted via Open311 Open311