Litter at 31 Worcester Sq, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area cleaned up. - 6 months ago #101003149815
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 03, 2020
Report
Closed Fri Jan 03, 2020

Scavengers ripped open residential trash all along the entirety of odd numbered side of Worcester Square.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 31 Worcester Sq, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771226.8308396878, 2947838.7448855247

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33623245954343, -71.07444064448364

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 03, 2020 11:51am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area cleaned up.
Fri Jan 03, 2020 07:29am Opened
Fri Jan 03, 2020 07:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone