Litter at 55 Roland St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 months ago #101003155478
Image
Submitted Thu Jan 09, 2020
Report
Closed Thu Jan 09, 2020

Please put safety cone on tripping hazard so nobody gets hurt [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7194980]

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Stark St & Roland St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 769780.6079619444, 2964463.7893515266

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3818716023323, -71.0794863882534

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 09, 2020 07:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jan 09, 2020 06:47pm Opened
Thu Jan 09, 2020 06:46pm Submitted via Open311 Open311