Abandoned Vehicle at 89 Morris St, 1, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. veh actively registered to a resident. - 8 days ago #101003156915
Photo_20200111_130135
Submitted Jan 11, 2020

Has been part here for over a month and dosen't have resident parking

Make/Model: Ford

Color: Black

License Plate: 8fz577



address: 89 Morris St, 1, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782718.8543059343, 2962678.474212675

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3767877, -71.0316359

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 01:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. veh actively registered to a resident.
Sat Jan 11, 2020 01:01pm Opened
Sat Jan 11, 2020 01:01pm Submitted via Android Android