Residential Trash out Illegally at 17 Larchmont St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash was sent for collection no evidence found. - 7 days ago #101003159154
Report
Submitted Jan 14, 2020
Report
Closed Jan 14, 2020

Trash was not collected/dumped



address: 17 Larchmont St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773044.2882338674, 2933634.941363196

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29723151777154, -71.06798482134106

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 14, 2020 10:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash was sent for collection no evidence found.
Tue Jan 14, 2020 09:51am Opened
Tue Jan 14, 2020 09:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone