Litter at 25 Navarre St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Noted. Sidewalk cleaned up by hand crew. - 7 days ago #101003159891
Report
Submitted Jan 15, 2020
Report
Closed Jan 15, 2020

Trash disguarded on sidewalk regularly. A trash can would help

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 2 Clare Ave, 1, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 759551.7557055639, 2926654.4698733576

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27825332999996, -71.11797216999996

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 15, 2020 07:49am Closed with status: Case Noted. Sidewalk cleaned up by hand crew.
Wed Jan 15, 2020 07:16am Opened
Wed Jan 15, 2020 07:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone