Illegal Parking at 20 Rutland Sq, 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear now. - 7 days ago #101003159892
Report
Submitted Jan 15, 2020

Parked by a hydrant and on a handicapped ramp. Two for one. Few in car indicates that it's been there a while. Someone want to do their job?



address: 20 Rutland Sq, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770219.1352345182, 2949757.0661235633

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34151013156121, -71.0781325360574

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 15, 2020 07:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear now.
Wed Jan 15, 2020 07:17am Opened
Wed Jan 15, 2020 07:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone