Residential Trash out Illegally at 601 Washington St, South Retail

CLOSED Case Resolved. Dresser sent for collection. No code violations found at this time. - 6 days ago #101003159894
Report
Submitted Jan 15, 2020
Report
Closed Jan 15, 2020

Dresser



address: 601 Washington St, South Retail, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774317.2665556498, 2953916.8539859764

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35286807645331, -71.06289541355433

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 15, 2020 08:59am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Dresser sent for collection. No code violations found at this time.
Wed Jan 15, 2020 07:22am Opened
Wed Jan 15, 2020 07:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone