Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 142 Adams St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 months ago #101003173421
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 19, 2020

Ronan park ramp to the street not shoveled. The passage way is on a hill and make it dangerous for people to walk down to get to the T.



address: 142 Adams St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774889.0350562212, 2936085.954843547

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30393138533744, -71.06111958120177

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 29, 2020 01:12pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jan 19, 2020 07:26pm Opened
Sun Jan 19, 2020 07:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone