Needle Clean-up at 72 E Concord St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. 6 syringes recovered from location-AM. - about 1 month ago #101003173883
Report
Submitted Jan 20, 2020

Needles outside Conte building on concord street.

Quantity of Needles: Two

Property Type: Public



address: 72 E Concord St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771669.837334033, 2947785.1408431693

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33607929152382, -71.07280316930945

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 20, 2020 04:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 6 syringes recovered from location-AM.
Mon Jan 20, 2020 03:33pm Opened
Mon Jan 20, 2020 03:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone