Needle Clean-up at 72 E Concord St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. 1 syringe recovered from location-AM. - about 1 month ago #101003174278
Report
Submitted Jan 21, 2020

Needle next to Conte building on concord street.

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 72 E Concord St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771672.6196535849, 2947790.9494393463

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33609519226813, -71.07279277127164

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 09:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 1 syringe recovered from location-AM.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 09:10am Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 09:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone