Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 48 Austin St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. No code violations found at this time. - 3 months ago #101003176115
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 22, 2020
Report
Closed Fri Jan 24, 2020

Super dangerous. Total ice. Parking lots not sanded or iced. DCR should be ashamed.



address: 48 Austin St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 773430.8423521871, 2961692.6241282406

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37421733151411, -71.06602837167812

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 24, 2020 01:12pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. No code violations found at this time.
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:37pm Opened
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone