Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Fairview St & Robert St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. No violation found at this time, sidewalk is shoveled upon arrival. - 2 months ago #101003177374
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 24, 2020
Report
Closed Sat Jan 25, 2020

Snow and ice on sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Fairview St & Robert St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 755747.4064524545, 2929908.603112801

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28722880552292, -71.13197791416893

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 25, 2020 07:09am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No violation found at this time, sidewalk is shoveled upon arrival.
Fri Jan 24, 2020 07:20am Opened
Fri Jan 24, 2020 07:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone