Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 39 Mount Vernon St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited for failure to clear/treat proper path on sidewalk. - 2 months ago #101003177813
Photo_20200124_133441
Submitted Fri Jan 24, 2020
Report
Closed Sat Jan 25, 2020



address: 39 Mount Vernon St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 749146.7213943943, 2951730.37714924

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34718455, -71.15604669

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 25, 2020 07:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited for failure to clear/treat proper path on sidewalk.
Fri Jan 24, 2020 01:35pm Opened
Fri Jan 24, 2020 01:34pm Submitted via Android Android