Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Millers River Littoral Way Boston Suffolk County

CLOSED Case Resolved. Path has been shoveled. - 7 months ago #101003177835
Epewvr-xuae8pju
Submitted Fri Jan 24, 2020
Report
Closed Sat Jan 25, 2020

This pedestrian/bike path has not been cleared since saturday's storm. Every storm this path goes unshoveled



address: Intersection Of New Rutherford Ave & Rutherford Ave, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 773481.7378189757, 2960616.017041723

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3712624, -71.0658603

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 25, 2020 09:17am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Path has been shoveled.
Fri Jan 24, 2020 02:11pm Opened
Fri Jan 24, 2020 02:11pm Submitted via Web Web