Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Shawmut Ave & Waltham St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - 9 months ago #101003177921
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 24, 2020
Report
Closed Sat Jan 25, 2020

Location 296 Shawmut. Abandoned building of the Syrian restaurant. Does not shovel. All ice.



address: Intersection Of Shawmut Ave & Waltham St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772475.9565996552, 2950138.184742527

coordinates lat,lng: 42.342525, -71.06977783333333

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 25, 2020 12:57pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Fri Jan 24, 2020 03:32pm Opened
Fri Jan 24, 2020 03:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone