Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Athol St & Raymond St, Allston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited for failure to clear/treat proper path on sidewalk. - 2 months ago #101003178145
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 24, 2020
Report
Closed Sat Jan 25, 2020

Snow on sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Athol St & Raymond St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 755058.3980413724, 2957016.253957972

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36162167000001, -71.13409450000002

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 25, 2020 06:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited for failure to clear/treat proper path on sidewalk.
Fri Jan 24, 2020 05:57pm Opened
Fri Jan 24, 2020 05:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone