Street Lights at 51–55 Roland St, Boston 02129, United States

OPENED 8 months ago #101003178163
Image
Submitted Fri Jan 24, 2020

Wires are hanging from pole. Children are playing with it. No action from the city. I’ve requested multiple times [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7261425]

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Stark St & Roland St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 769793.5195837343, 2964417.822992904

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3817452956566, -71.0794394387374

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 24, 2020 06:21pm Opened
Fri Jan 24, 2020 06:21pm Submitted via Open311 Open311