Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Langley Rd & Washington St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited for failure to clear/treat proper path on sidewalk. - 2 months ago #101003178218
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 24, 2020
Report
Closed Sat Jan 25, 2020



address: Intersection Of Langley Rd & Washington St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 747154.4864847983, 2952411.141491941

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34907440273286, -71.16340638239524

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 25, 2020 07:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited for failure to clear/treat proper path on sidewalk.
Fri Jan 24, 2020 08:34pm Opened
Fri Jan 24, 2020 08:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone