Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 2 Platt Rd, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited for failure to clear/treat proper path on sidewalk. - 2 months ago #101003178225
Photo_20200124_211221
Submitted Fri Jan 24, 2020
Report
Closed Sat Jan 25, 2020



address: 2 Platt Rd, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 748990.0109041089, 2951686.0364603363

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34706461, -71.15662705

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 25, 2020 07:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited for failure to clear/treat proper path on sidewalk.
Fri Jan 24, 2020 09:12pm Opened
Fri Jan 24, 2020 09:12pm Submitted via Android Android